RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Golden Valley (SS) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
you RUN the place
27051 Robert C. Lee Pkwy., Santa Clarita, California, 91321, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2022 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2022 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (4)
2022 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2022 - West Coast Relays (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2020 - Don Green Memorial Track Meet (2)
2019 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2019 - Maurice Greene Invitational (1)
2018 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2016 - Crescenta Valley Midweek Invitational (1)
2016 - Foothill League Finals (4)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Saugus vs. Golden Valley (2)
2016 - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Azusa Meet of Champions (1)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (3)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (8)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2015 - Foothill League XC Finals (1)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (17)
2015 - Saugus vs. Golden Valley (1)
2015 - The California Relays (4)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (11)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2014 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (46)
2014 - The California Relays (7)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (11)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (9)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (4)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (25)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (7)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2012 - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational (7)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (6)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2010 - test8 (1)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
Folders
2009 - (9 videos)
2010 - (20 videos)
2011 - (21 videos)
2012 - (26 videos)
2013 - (76 videos)
2014 - (88 videos)
2015 - (54 videos)
2016 - (11 videos)
2018 - (1 videos)
2019 - (2 videos)
2020 - (3 videos)
2021 - (6 videos)
2022 - (12 videos)
Misc Videos
44
All
44
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 2:08am
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 12:59am
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 21st 2015, 10:05pm
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 21st 2015, 8:59pm
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 21st 2015, 7:41pm
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 20th 2015, 6:14pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 21st 2015, 8:59pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Soph Division II Gold XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ma, Ryan
9
Homestead
16:13.4
2
Lawson, Ben
10
Maria Carrillo
16:20.9
3
Reyes, Timothy
10
Beaumont
16:22.7
4
Ramirez, Gabriel
10
California (Whit
16:24.0
5
Li, Vincent
10
Homestead
16:35.4
6
Lozano, David
10
Chino Hills
16:37.8
7
Cawley, Finn
10
Palisades Charte
16:38.6
8
Montoya, Joshua
9
Agoura
16:39.2
9
Chou, Quentin
9
Homestead
16:40.6
10
Scott, Kruetzfeldt
10
Maria Carrillo
16:43.2
11
Kehon, Julien
9
Homestead
16:46.3
12
Mackay, Cameron
10
Homestead
16:48.5
13
Holding, Sebastian
10
Valencia (Valenc
16:54.1
14
Fonseca, Matthew
10
California (Whit
16:58.0
15
Fausto, Miguel
10
California (Whit
16:59.8
16
Gockel, Tor
10
California (Whit
17:04.3
17
Sanchez, Damien
10
Beaumont
17:04.7
18
Miranda, Adrian
10
California (Whit
17:07.0
19
Zarate, Andy
10
California (Whit
17:07.5
20
Scheider, Daniel
10
Claremont
17:14.0
21
Rayburn, Jason
10
Edison (HB)
17:19.9
22
Brandt, Cole
10
Claremont
17:21.2
23
Browne, Mikhail
10
Valley View
17:22.5
24
Erickson, Cade
10
Redondo Union
17:23.3
25
Guerrero, Juan
10
Armijo
17:24.3
26
Dailey, Dylan
10
Whittier
17:25.2
27
Keane, Rory
10
Mission Viejo
17:25.8
28
Jacob, Wright
10
Maria Carrillo
17:26.1
29
Amancio, Jared
10
Ayala
17:29.4
30
Zaveri, Aryan
10
Woodbridge
17:31.3
31
Barber, Brannon
10
Valencia (Valenc
17:31.8
32
Hurtado, Alec
10
California (Whit
17:32.7
33
Brown, Evan
10
Redondo Union
17:32.8
34
Malveaux, Willie
10
Citrus Valley
17:33.7
35
Alarcon, Jeremiah
10
Claremont
17:34.7
36
Lopez, Fidel
10
California (Whit
17:35.0
37
Suryavanshi, Tanay
10
Valencia (Valenc
17:35.3
38
Heil, Tyler
10
Chino Hills
17:36.3
39
Ahmed, Omar
10
Woodbridge
17:36.9
40
Silva, Jacob
10
California (Whit
17:37.5
41
Spencer, Harrison
10
Clovis North
17:39.5
42
Reed, Joseph
10
Palisades Charte
17:40.3
43
Lerenzo, Gipson
10
Poly (Riverside)
17:40.6
44
Aguilar, Alberto
10
Redondo Union
17:40.8
45
Grollman, Maxwell
10
Redondo Union
17:41.0
46
Burr, Andrew
10
Westlake
17:41.8
47
Tariq, Farooq
10
Redondo Union
17:42.5
48
Downing, Drew
10
Thousand Oaks XC
17:42.8
49
Brede, Peter
10
Maria Carrillo
17:44.0
50
Aquino, Mari
10
Golden Valley
17:44.8
51
Simmons, Logan
10
Thousand Oaks XC
17:45.6
52
Halter, Alex
10
University City
17:46.1
53
Thornburgh, Chris
10
Brea Olinda
17:46.7
54
Bass, Anthony
10
Redondo Union
17:47.2
55
Tiedje, Ian
10
Thousand Oaks XC
17:47.3
56
Vankouwenb, Chandler
10
Chino Hills
17:47.6
57
Martinez, David
10
Whittier
17:49.6
58
Hines, David
10
Claremont
17:51.6
59
Rosas, Ben
10
University City
17:51.7
60
Sharp, Brandon
10
Edison (HB)
17:55.7
61
Mordy, Spencer
10
Capistrano Valle
17:56.2
62
Dominguez, Chris
10
Adolfo Camarillo
17:56.2
63
Grant, Gavin
10
Thousand Oaks XC
17:56.7
64
Beezhold, Connor
10
Mira Costa
17:57.5
65
Copeland, Colin
10
Citrus Valley
17:57.7
66
Campo, Mikael
10
Newport Harbor
17:58.4
67
Lindemann, Zach
10
Maria Carrillo
18:01.1
68
Tandon, Varun
10
Homestead
18:03.3
69
Lee, Jeremy
10
Homestead
18:03.8
70
Hamel, Kevin
10
Claremont
18:04.9
71
Gonzalez, Manuel
10
Beaumont
18:05.3
72
Gorupati, Sai
10
Woodbridge
18:05.9
73
Carbajal, Hector
9
Cajon
18:08.1
74
Lopez, Anthony
9
Cajon
18:11.8
75
Reynoso, Xavier
10
Claremont
18:12.9
76
Wagenleitner, Nati
10
Clovis North
18:14.2
77
Morales, Oscar
10
Armijo
18:14.2
78
Hutton, Jared
10
Villa Park
18:16.2
79
Stibor, Griffin
10
Royal
18:16.3
80
Boggs, Aaron
10
Armijo
18:17.7
81
Camacho, Joseph
9
Claremont
18:19.4
82
Langdon-Weyric, Kyle
10
Newport Harbor
18:19.6
83
Chase, Nathan
10
Ayala
18:20.5
84
Iloputaife, Divine
10
Beaumont
18:21.4
85
Guzman, Richard
10
Chino Hills
18:24.2
86
Aguilar, Brian
10
Villa Park
18:24.8
87
Vizcarra, Saul
10
Bell
18:25.6
88
Vera, Alejandro
10
Armijo
18:26.1
89
Lopez, Carlos
10
Cypress
18:28.1
90
Pardo, Eddie
10
La Mirada
18:30.8
91
Davis, Charlie
10
Claremont
18:32.7
92
Churchill, Spencer
10
Mission Viejo
18:32.9
93
Navarro, Henry
10
Palisades Charte
18:34.2
94
Reiter, Maxwell
10
Woodbridge
18:35.1
95
Riggs, Robby
10
Simi Valley
18:37.5
96
Steele, Andrew
10
Clovis North
18:38.0
97
Corman, Ryan
10
Redondo Union
18:38.9
98
Argueta, Brian
10
Bell
18:39.4
99
Mora, Victor
10
Claremont
18:39.6
100
Kutsunai, Derek
10
Chino Hills
18:40.6
101
Roselle, Jesse
10
Claremont
18:41.1
102
Porter, Logan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
18:41.1
103
Chapman, Collin
10
Vista
18:42.9
104
Hernandez, Leo
10
Beaumont
18:43.1
105
PICONE, Nick
10
Foothill (Santa
18:44.9
106
Chien, Michael
10
Chino Hills
18:46.0
107
Rominu, Nicholas
10
Redlands
18:46.2
108
Duyan, Aaron
10
Villa Park
18:47.5
109
Bustos, Alex
10
University City
18:49.8
110
Corona, Juan
10
Valley View
18:49.9
111
Kaplan, Josh
10
Thousand Oaks XC
18:50.3
112
Gonzalez, Tobasco
10
Cajon
18:52.4
113
Baird, Dylan
10
Redondo Union
18:53.3
114
Phu, Ethan
10
Capistrano Valle
18:54.2
115
Degrood, Christian
10
Poly (Riverside)
18:55.3
116
Luck, Lawrence
10
Ayala
18:58.1
117
Haye, Chase
10
Adolfo Camarillo
18:58.3
118
Perry, Aaron
10
Chino Hills
18:59.6
119
Brown, Julian
10
Armijo
18:59.8
120
Morgan, Max
10
Capistrano Valle
19:00.8
121
Versteeg, Ben
10
Villa Park
19:04.6
122
Rodriguez, Elijah
10
Citrus Valley
19:05.0
123
Chang, Andrew
10
Simi Valley
19:05.1
124
Le, Evan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19:12.2
125
Alvarado, Antonio
10
San Pedro
19:13.0
126
Chok, Spencer
10
Woodbridge
19:13.6
127
Stuart, Michael
10
Westlake
19:13.7
128
Dunn, Chris
10
Ayala
19:14.1
129
Reyes, Bryant De Los
10
Thousand Oaks XC
19:14.3
130
Nguyen, Jason
10
Villa Park
19:15.4
131
Eis, Joshua
10
Westlake
19:16.1
132
Adivi, Jacob
10
Agoura
19:17.6
133
Bentz, Keegan
10
Campo Verde
19:21.0
134
Wimberley, Matthew
10
Agoura
19:23.1
135
VanKeersbilck, Luke
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19:24.2
136
Jarvis, William
9
Redondo Union
19:26.2
137
Leslein, Aidan
10
Mira Costa
19:27.0
138
Cohn, Joseph
10
Mira Costa
19:27.2
139
Navas, Leo
10
San Pedro
19:27.7
140
Donnelly, Marc
10
Claremont
19:28.5
141
Nwoke, William
10
Mira Costa
19:31.0
142
Finch, Tyler
10
Agoura
19:32.2
143
Hass, Gregory
10
Edison (HB)
19:32.3
144
Loose, Sam
10
Thousand Oaks XC
19:32.3
145
Solano, Jacob
10
Citrus Valley
19:32.7
146
Rowell, Hunter
10
Campo Verde
19:33.0
147
Pino, Kevin
10
Villa Park
19:34.3
148
Bolio, Fernando
10
Bell
19:35.4
149
Hernandez, Carlos
10
Rancho Cucamonga
19:35.9
150
Swasey, Joseph
10
Chino Hills
19:36.0
151
Black, Trevor
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19:38.5
152
Anguiano, Michael
10
Beaumont
19:39.1
153
Pettit, Nick
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19:39.2
154
Yi, Robin
10
Gahr
19:39.8
155
Yassa, Christian
10
Newport Harbor
19:39.9
156
Truitt, Kevin
10
Simi Valley
19:41.1
157
Lee, Ryan
10
Chino Hills
19:42.0
158
Kinol, Jeffrey
10
Cypress
19:43.5
159
Oriarte, Nate
10
Armijo
19:46.5
160
Tokeshi, Ryan
10
Ayala
19:46.7
161
Pearson, Ben
10
Villa Park
19:46.9
162
Deloney, Nicholas
10
Mission Viejo
19:48.8
163
Taylor, William
10
Citrus Valley
19:49.6
164
Cortes, Anthony
10
San Pedro
19:53.0
165
Chriest, Gavin
10
Mountain Ridge
19:53.3
166
Allen, Viera
10
California (Whit
19:53.3
167
Yap, Ethan
10
Mira Costa
19:53.6
168
Kim, Jacob
10
Ayala
19:55.1
169
lister, Henry
10
Newport Harbor
19:55.2
170
Choi, Jinseong
10
Woodbridge
19:55.8
171
Dorr, Bryan
10
Valley View
19:56.5
172
Alther, Jacob
10
Redondo Union
19:57.6
173
Amoyen, Dann
10
Gahr
20:03.1
174
Jwijat, Alex
10
Ayala
20:03.6
175
Hu, Boyan
10
Westlake
20:04.5
176
Anderson, Jimi
10
Edison (HB)
20:04.8
177
Hagerman, Kyle
10
Mira Costa
20:06.0
178
Lagura, Nero
10
Chino Hills
20:08.6
179
Thorne, Charles
10
Adolfo Camarillo
20:09.2
180
Haik, Israel
10
San Pedro
20:10.3
181
Sprague, Kevin
10
Brea Olinda
20:10.4
182
Hughes, Jordan
10
Palisades Charte
20:11.2
183
Mori, Taiki
10
Woodbridge
20:11.8
184
Mcglynn, Cole
10
Thousand Oaks XC
20:11.9
185
Silane, Christopher
10
Woodbridge
20:13.0
186
Gilson, Shaun
10
Westlake
20:15.2
187
Corona, Juan Carlos
10
Gila Ridge
20:15.8
188
Shenkenberg, Beau
10
Frontier
20:16.3
189
Poticar, Andrew
10
Golden Valley
20:18.7
190
Borden, Lance
10
Mission Viejo
20:20.2
191
Mendez, Brian
10
Bell
20:23.2
192
Shanenyfelt, Alex
10
Golden Valley
20:24.2
193
Jacobson, Peter
10
Redondo Union
20:28.3
194
Reliford, Caelan
10
Rancho Cucamonga
20:31.9
195
Guillen, Diego
10
Gila Ridge
20:32.2
196
Corona, Victor
10
Capistrano Valle
20:34.2
197
Ewell, Ryan
9
Cajon
20:34.4
198
Young, Jordan
10
Rancho Cucamonga
20:34.4
199
Albi, Nick
10
Thousand Oaks XC
20:34.9
200
Almendariz, Erik
10
Bell
20:35.4
201
Casey, Anthony
10
Buena
20:35.7
202
Shahriari, Neema
10
Claremont
20:36.2
203
Garcia, Diego
9
Chino Hills
20:37.4
204
Ramos, Johnny
10
Westlake
20:37.5
205
Aragon, Juan
10
Ayala
20:38.0
206
Allen, Jacob
9
Citrus Valley
20:38.2
207
Pineda, Tyler
10
Gahr
20:38.9
208
Anderson, Darren
10
Buena
20:38.9
209
Gonzalez, Angel
9
Cajon
20:40.2
210
Reta, Chr
10
Clovis North
20:40.9
211
Penner, Jack
10
Foothill (Santa
20:42.0
212
Guzman, Michael
10
Glendora
20:42.8
213
Kim, Junhyun
10
Cypress
20:46.5
214
Moore, Noah
10
University City
20:47.7
215
Sasaki, Carson
10
Mountain Ridge
20:48.4
216
Goodrich, Dylan
9
Redondo Union
20:52.8
217
Kiunke-Stephe, Jacob
10
Capistrano Valle
20:54.6
218
Johnston, Alexander
10
Mission Viejo
20:57.9
219
Phelps, Jeffory
10
Citrus Valley
20:58.0
220
Bivian, Isaac
10
San Pedro
20:58.7
221
Rachels, Josh
10
Westlake
20:59.4
222
Stephenson, Jack
10
Westlake
21:02.6
223
Mask, Spencer
10
Campo Verde
21:04.1
224
Cano, Angel
10
Armijo
21:04.2
225
Dehnke, Andrew
10
Capistrano Valle
21:07.3
226
Safely, Brett
10
Claremont
21:08.6
227
Quiroga, Brandon
10
Rancho Cucamonga
21:10.7
228
Varat, Jacob
10
Westlake
21:11.6
229
Banuelos, Alex
10
La Mirada
21:12.8
230
Zelfo, Daniel
10
Ayala
21:13.7
231
Bayani, Josh
10
Brea Olinda
21:14.9
232
Ora, Raul
10
Ayala
21:15.9
233
Won, Tae Kyoo
10
Woodbridge
21:16.7
234
McBride, Josh
10
Frontier
21:17.3
235
Uriostegui, Chris
10
Villa Park
21:17.5
236
Vo, Phillip
10
Redlands
21:18.1
237
Distor, Ben
10
Villa Park
21:18.6
238
Raymond, Jackson
10
Cypress
21:19.2
239
Natt, Anant
10
Royal
21:19.9
240
Martin-Sigala, Edgar
10
Ayala
21:21.1
241
Mcmanigal, Bryce
10
Poly (Riverside)
21:21.1
242
Call, Tanner
10
Westlake
21:21.5
243
Fox, Noah
10
University City
21:23.3
244
Reyes, Dennis
10
Bell
21:25.2
245
Clipper, Tyriq
10
Woodbridge
21:27.3
246
Salazar, Tristan
10
Ayala
21:29.1
247
Rivera, Luis
10
Westlake
21:30.5
248
Curtis, Daniel
10
Woodbridge
21:35.2
249
Kozai, Kobi
10
Cypress
21:36.3
250
Russell, Grant
10
Capistrano Valle
21:36.6
251
Skerrett, Daniel
10
Simi Valley
21:37.0
252
Loyola, Lance
10
La Mirada
21:37.7
253
Cheng, Benjamin
10
Redondo Union
21:41.6
254
Banaticla, Matthew
10
Chino Hills
21:42.7
255
Cheng, Ethan
10
Redondo Union
21:45.3
256
Asher, Adam
10
Foothill (Santa
21:45.5
257
Carrillo, Casey
10
Foothill (Santa
21:46.0
258
Cloutier, Brian
10
Redondo Union
21:46.1
259
Marx, Gavin
10
Mission Viejo
21:46.6
260
Sanjuan, Ethan
10
Rancho Cucamonga
21:47.0
261
Venckus, Aidan
10
Palisades Charte
21:48.9
262
Williams, Derek
10
La Mirada
21:50.4
263
Nicodemus, Jeremy
9
Villa Park
21:57.8
264
Carroll, Nicholas
10
Mission Viejo
21:58.3
265
Quintanilla, Manny
10
Valley View
22:01.7
266
Martinez, Evan
10
Mira Costa
22:05.0
267
Ferguson, Dylan
10
Woodbridge
22:07.4
268
Hamza, Ahmed
10
Simi Valley
22:09.4
269
Plazola, Edward
10
Whittier
22:09.6
270
Mansfield, Chris
10
University City
22:11.5
271
Ramirez, Bryan
10
Villa Park
22:14.2
272
Flores, Alexis
10
Bell
22:14.8
273
Mcgee, Alex
10
University City
22:15.7
274
Charlson, Andrew
10
Royal
22:15.9
275
Brown, Carter
10
Mission Viejo
22:21.3
276
Archival, Angello
10
Villa Park
22:24.0
277
Roy, Andrew
10
Chino Hills
22:30.9
278
Martinez, Jonathan
10
Gahr
22:36.7
279
Ball, Isaiah
10
Gila Ridge
22:36.8
280
Loreto, Elijah
10
Golden Valley
22:42.5
281
Duffy, Sean
9
Royal
22:43.0
282
Saavedra, Kyle
10
Foothill (Santa
22:50.2
283
Knapp, Jake
10
Westlake
22:50.3
284
Harmon, Cody
10
Campo Verde
22:54.0
285
Jiminez, Xavier
10
Citrus Valley
22:59.3
286
Rojas, Hunter
10
Whittier
22:59.9
287
Butler, Nathan
10
Cypress
23:07.1
288
Lee, Jonghyun
10
Woodbridge
23:08.3
289
Bhakta, Jeet
10
Cypress
23:13.2
290
Aspling, Jacob
10
Villa Park
23:15.7
291
Perozo, Gabriel
10
Capistrano Valle
23:16.9
292
Ysais, Sterling
10
Newport Harbor
23:31.0
293
Patten, Nicholas Van
10
Capistrano Valle
23:32.4
294
Lee, Daniel
10
Mira Costa
23:34.6
295
Marquez, Damian
10
Gila Ridge
23:44.5
296
Steiner, Cameron
10
Woodbridge
23:46.9
297
Romero, Mark
10
Whittier
23:51.7
298
Eddings, David
10
Ayala
23:52.6
299
Nguyen, Dareh
10
Cypress
23:54.4
300
Rochester, Aidan
10
Citrus Valley
23:56.4
301
Plante, Ethan
10
Glendora
24:06.7
302
Mejia, Alfredo
9
Bell
24:12.2
303
Rios, Noah
10
Westlake
24:14.5
304
Haward, David
10
Beaumont
24:21.2
305
Owens, Dorian
10
Vista
24:24.0
306
Trauger, Joseph
10
Rancho Cucamonga
24:31.4
307
Spotts, Eli
10
Foothill (Santa
24:46.0
308
Sap, Nick
10
Buena
25:16.6
309
Ward, Jacob
10
Villa Park
25:30.1
310
Dylas, Christopher
10
Capistrano Valle
25:41.3
311
Torres, Hector
9
Bell
26:52.7
312
Gomez, Jimmy
10
Gila Ridge
26:54.0
313
Goldberg, Phoenix
10
Capistrano Valle
27:53.3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Armijo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Golden Valley (SS) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
12
2021
6
2020
3
2019
2
2018
1
2016
11
2015
54
15
2014
88
15
2013
76
23
2012
26
15
2011
21
11
2010
20
9
2009
9
5
2008
2
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!